OKI-Logo ORTHODOXIA 2010


Hierarchs who passed to the Lord

      age  
Antiochia Dimitrios Hosni former A Rio de Janeiro 64 + 12.12.2010
Armenia Nshan Ara Topuzian B Tabriz 44 + 29.04.2010
Dirair Dikran Mardikian A Bucureşti + Sofia 80 + 11.05.2010
Sempad Lapadjian former A Los Angeles 83 + 17.07.2010
Assyria Mar Narsai de Baz M Lebanon Syria Europa 69 + 14.02.2010
Ethiopia Melketsedek Haileyesus A Kenbata 51 + 21.06.2010
Absadi Gebre Mariam A, former vicar A Jerusalem 90 + 2010
Finland Johannes Wilho Rinne M Nikaia
former A Karelia and all Finland
86 + 01.07.2010
Hellas Chrysostomos Nikolaos Vergis former M Chalkis 86 + 26.01.2010
Augustinos Andreas Kantiotis former M Phlorina 103 + 28.08.2010
Jerusalem Palladios Basilios Antoniou M Ptolemais 75 + 03.08.2010
 Konstantinopolis  Nektarios Emmanuel Chatzimichalis M Ganou + Chora 78 + 02.02.2010
Antimos Soterios Syrianos M Rethymne + Aulopotamos 57 + 15.08.2010
Emmanuel Alevrofas B Alikarnassos, assistant Leros 78 + 02.09.2010
Apostolos Panagiotis Dimelis former M Rhodos 85 + 22.09.2010
Moskva Zosima Igor Davydov B Jakutsk + Lensk 46 + 09.05.2010
Tihon Nikolaj Stepanov B Arhangelsk + Cholmogory 47 + 19.10.2010
Moskva
ROCOR
Daniel Alexandrov B Erie 79 + 26.04.2010
Polska Miron Mirosław Chodakowski B Hajnówka 52 + 11.04.2010
Serbia Christopher Velimir Kovačević M Libertyville + Chicago 81 + 18.08.2010
Starij Obrjad Ioann Ilija Vetuškin A Jaroslavl 83 + 25.05.2010
Ukraina
UAOC
Theodosij Roman Petsyna A Drohobyč + Sambir 60 + 23.07.2010
Ukraina
Kyiv Patriarchate
Andrij Andrej Horak M Lviv + Sokal 65 + 05.07.2010

 


retour